2014

Locust Street Festival 

Lineup

  • 11:00 AM

    Sigmund Snopek w/ Michael Woods, Denice Goetsch, & Emily Woldersberger

    Klinger's East Stage

  • 11:30 AM

    Chicken Wire Empire

    The Tracks Stage

  • 11:30 AM

    Extra Crispy Brass Band

    Wisconsin Veteran's Stage

  • 1:00 PM

    Ugly Brothers

    Linneman's Riverwest Inn Outdoor Stage

  • 12:15 PM

    Lova Nova

    Lakefront Brewery Stage

  • 1:00 PM

    Copper Box

    Wisconsin Veteran's Stage

  • 1:00 PM

    Tigernite

    The Public House Stage

  • 1:45 PM

    Holy Shit!

    Lakefront Brewery Stage

  • 1:50 PM

    Platinum Boys

    The Public House Stage

  • 2:00 PM

    Caley Conway & the Lucy Cukes

    Linneman's Riverwest Inn Outdoor Stage

  • 2:30 PM

    Sam Llanas

    The Tracks Stage

  • 2:30 PM

    Kevin Fayte Rock 'n' Roll Trio

    Klinger's East Stage

  • 2:40 PM

    Static Eyes

    Public House Stage

  • 2:45 PM

    God's Outlaw

    Wisconsin Veteran's Stage

  • 3:00 PM

    Animals in Human Attire

    Linneman's Riverwest Inn Outdoor Stage

  • 3:00 Pm

    Castle Thunder

    Lakefront Brewery Stage

  • 3:30 PM

    Short Walk

    Public House Stage

  • 3:50 PM

    Priests (Washington D.C.)

    Public House Stage

  • 4:00 PM

    Matt Hendricks

    Klinger's East Stage

  • 4:00 PM

    The Delta Routine

    Linneman's Riverwest Inn Outdoor Stage

  • 4:20 PM

    Temple

    The Public House Stage

  • 4:30 PM

    Old Northwest

    Lakefront Brewery Stage

  • 4:30 PM

    Whiskeybelles

    Wisconsin Veteran's Stage

  • 5:10 PM

    Rio Turbo

    Public House Stage

  • 5:30 PM

    Xeno & the Happy Jax

    Klinger's East Stage

  • 5:30 PM

    RAS Movement

    The Tracks Stage

  • 5:30 PM

    The Fatty Acids

    Linneman's Riverwest Inn Outside Stage

  • 5:45 PM

    Scrimshaw

    Lakefront Brewery Stage

  • 6:00 PM

    Fresh Cut Collective

    The Public House Stage

  • 6:45 PM

    Frogwater

    Wisconsin Veteran's Stage

  • 7:00 PM

    Whips

    Lakefront Brewery Stage

  • 7:00 PM

    Kane Place Record Club

    Linneman's Riverwest Inn Outside Stage

  • 8:00 PM

    Squeezettes

    Public House Inside Stage

  • 8:15 PM

    The Traveling Suitcase

    Linneman's Riverwest Inn Inside Stage

Check back for more updates!